SCP2020

IV Stability and Control Processes

Conference

in memory of Prof. Vladimir Zubov

Saint Petersburg, Russia

5-9 October 2020

Submit contribution

Organizers and Committees

Program Committee

Chairman: L.A. Petrosyan (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
Vice-chairman: N.V. Smirnov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)

A.Y. Aleksandrov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
V.R. Barsegyan (National Academy of Sciences of Armenia, Yerevan State University, Armenia)
A.A. Bobtsov (ITMO University, Russia)
D.V. Dmitrishin (Odessa National Polytechnic University, Ukraine)
N.V. Egorov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
I.B. Furtat (ITMO University, Russia)
V.L. Kharitonov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
J. U. Knebel (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany)
V.V. Kluev (Aizu University, Japan)
N.V. Kuznetsov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.B. Kurzhanskyi (Moscow State University, Russia)
V.V. Mazalov (Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS, Russia)
A.A. Martynyuk (National Academia of Science, Ukraine)
S. Mondié (Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico)
G. Mueller (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany)
D.A. Novikov (V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences, RAS, Russia)
S. Olaru (Laboratory of Signals and Systems, CentraleSupélec - University Paris Saclay, France)
D.A. Ovsyannikov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.V. Prasolov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
V. Razvan (University of Craiova, Romania)
A.B. Sergienko (Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI", Russia)
B.V. Sokolov (St. Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation of the RAS, Russia)
V.A. Sykhomlin (Moscow State University, Russia)
M.V. Ulianov (V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences, RAS, Russia)
V.N. Ushakov (Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia)
S.N. Vasiliev (V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences, RAS, Russia)
E.I. Veremey (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.B. Voronin (Petrozavodsk State University, Russia)
H. Wang (Jilin University, China)
D.V.K. Yang (Hong Kong University)
V.V. Zakharov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.P. Zhabko (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)

Organizing Committee

Chairman: N.V. Smirnov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
Scientific Secretaries: A.G. Golovkina and A.V. Egorov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)

A.O. Bochkarev (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
O.I. Drivotin (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
N.V. Egorov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
D.A. Ovsyannikov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.V. Prasolov (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
V.V. Provorotov (Voronezhsk State University, Russia)
A.A. Rogov (Petrozavodsk State University, Russia)
E.I. Veremey (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)
A.P. Zhabko (Saint Petersburg State University, Russia)

Local Organizing Committee Contacts

Scientific Secretary:Alexey Egorov (Saint Petersburg University, Saint Petersburg, Russia)
(Scientific Program Questions)
E-mail:alexey.egorov@spbu.ru
Phone:+7(812)4284868

Scientific Secretary:Anna Golovkina (Saint Petersburg University, Saint Petersburg, Russia)
(General Questions)
E-mail:a.golovkina@spbu.ru
Phone:+7(812)4284725
Fax:+7(812)4287159

Coordinator:Ekaterina Livshits (Interregional Innovative Development Center, Saint Petersburg, Russia)
(Accomodation, Excursions)
E-mail:ekaterina@inno-mir.com
Phone:+7(812)6453590
  

Postal address:SCP-2020, A.G. Golovkina
Saint Petersburg University
Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Control Processes
Universitetskij pr., 35
Saint Petersburg
198504, RUSSIA