zhChinese    enEnglish
  ПМ-ПУ  » Структура » Ученый совет » Список делегатов Конференции факультета

СПИСОК
делегатов Конференции факультета ПМ-ПУ 14.09.07.

  1. Абрамов Евгений Сергеевич
  2. Абрамова Анна Сергеевна
  3. Александров Александр Юрьевич
  4. Алфёров Геннадий Викторович
  5. Андрианов Сергей Николаевич
  6. Антонов Андрей Юрьевич
  7. Антропов Игорь Валерьевич
  8. Бабаджанянц Левон Константинович
  9. Бочкарёв Анатолий Олегович
  10. Братчиков Игорь Леонидович
  11. Буре Владимир Мансурович
  12. Вараюнь Марина Ивановна
  13. Веремей Евгений Игоревич
  14. Владимирова Людмила Васильевна
  15. Гарнаев Андрей Юрьевич
  16. Гришкин Валерий Михайлович
  17. Даль Юрий Михайлович
  18. Демьянов Владимир Фёдорович
  19. Должиков Василий Владимирович
  20. Евстафьева Виктория Викторовна
  21. Егоров Николай Васильевич
  22. Едаменко Николай Семёнович
  23. Екимов Александр Валерьевич
  24. Еремеев Владимир Валерьевич
  25. Ермолин Владислав Степанович
  26. Жабко Алексей Петрович
  27. Жуков Денис Владимирович
  28. Зарецкий Дмитрий Викторович
  29. Захаров Виктор Васильевич
  30. Иванов Анатолий Петрович
  31. Иванова Ольга Александровна
  32. Камачкин Александр Михайлович
  33. Карелин Владимир Витальевич
  34. Карпов Андрей Геннадьевич
  35. Картунен Александр Александрович
  36. Кирьянен Александр Иванович
  37. Колбин Вячеслав Викторович
  38. Колпак Евгений Петрович
  39. Коровкин Михаил Васильевич
  40. Королёв Владимир Степанович
  41. Котина Елена Дмитриевна
  42. Купцов Сергей Юрьевич
  43. Курочкин Вячеслав Александрович
  44. Кутузов Сергей Алексеевич
  45. Малафеев Олег Алексеевич
  46. Мальков Вениамин Михайлович
  47. Матросов Александр Васильевич
  48. Меньшиков Григорий Григорьевич
  49. Мышков Станислав Константинович
  50. Нелепин Рональд Аполлонович
  51. Новожилова Лидия Михайловна
  52. Новосёлов Виктор Сергеевич
  53. Ногин Владимир Дмитриевич
  54. Овсянников Александр Михайлович
  55. Овсянников Дмитрий Александрович
  56. Олемской Игорь Владимирович
  57. Осипков Леонид Петрович
  58. Петросян Леон Аганесович
  59. Погожев Сергей Владимирович
  60. Полякова Людмила Николаевна
  61. Прасолов Александр Витальевич
  62. Пронина Юлия Григорьевна
  63. Ракин Лев Васильевич
  64. Рубцова Ирина Дионисовна
  65. Свиркин Михаил Владимирович
  66. Севрюков Сергей Юрьевич
  67. Сергеев Сергей Львович
  68. Смирнов Николай Васильевич
  69. Токин Иван Борисович
  70. Утешев Алексей Юрьевич
  71. Харитонов Владимир Леонидович
  72. Чижова Ольга Николаевна
  73. Чистяков Сергей Владимирович
  74. Шишкин Виктор Иванович
  75. Шмыров Александр Сергеевич